NAEUN AND TAEMIN ~ BEAUTIFUL DAY { FMV }

Впервые в сети! son naeun~ apink visual
Full name: Son Na Eun
Birthdate: February 10, 1994; Seoul
Position: center, vocalist, rapper and face of the group
Religion:
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: drawing
Talent:
Favorite Color: black and burgandy
Ideal Type: someone who is honest and has a manly personality
~She once said that in order for the members to grow stronger,
there is a need for them to thank and love their anti fans as well


Real Name : Lee Tae Min 이태민
Stage Name : Taemin 태민
Nickname : Maknae, Power Taem, Taem, Taeminnie, Dancing Machine, Handy Boy Taemin
Occupation : Dancer, singer, actor, model
Birthplace : Dongbong-gu, Seoul, South Korea
Birthdate : July 18, 1993
Height : 175cm
Weight : 50Kg
Bloodtype : B
Hobbies/Skills : Listening Music, Popping Dance, Piano, Chinese, Guitar
Family : Parents, older brother
Favorite Color : White, Yellow, Red
Favorite Food : Steak/Beef
Favorite Artists : Michael Jackson, Usher, Justin Timberlake - с отличнейшим качеством и звучанием!

son naeun~ apink visual Full name: Son Na Eun Birthdate: February 10, 1994; Seoul Position: center, vocalist, rapper and face of the group Religion: Height: 168 cm Weight: 47kg Blood Type: B Hobbies: drawing Talent: Favorite Color: black and burgandy Ideal Type: someone who is honest and has a manly personality ~She once said that in order for the members to grow stronger, there is a need for them to thank and love their anti fans as well Real Name : Lee Tae Min (이태민) Stage Name : Taemin (태민) Nickname : Maknae, Power Taem, Taem, Taeminnie, Dancing Machine, Handy Boy Taemin Occupation : Dancer, singer, actor, model Birthplace : Dongbong-gu, Seoul, South Korea Birthdate : July 18, 1993 Height : 175cm Weight : 50Kg Bloodtype : B Hobbies/Skills : Listening Music, Popping Dance, Piano, Chinese, Guitar Family : Parents, older brother Favorite Color : White, Yellow, Red Favorite Food : Steak/Beef Favorite Artists : Michael Jackson, Usher, Justin Timberlake

Теги: naeun, and, taemin, beautiful, day, fmv
Рейтинг: 0 461 просмотров
Комментарии (0)
Добавьте сюда комментарий